ROUTE STOPS
Ride To Work Route West Main & Oak Street Main Street & Gillis Ave. Metoxet & Jackson COURTHOUSE (Court Street Entrance) Lafayette & Allenhurst Monroe & Front Street Quality Components Keystone/St. Marys Carbon ATA Transit Center Saint Marys |
|
|
DAYS & TIMES
MORNING MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY 6:09 AM 7:03 AM 7:09 AM 8:13 AM |
AFTERNOON MONDAY THROUGH FRIDAY 2:37 PM 3:40 PM 3:44 PM 5:01 PM |
|